You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Ryan Koch"
D0n0t.p4n1c (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Born''' | | '''Born''' | ||
| − | | June 25, 1992 (age 15)<br /> | + | | June 25, 1992 (age 15)<br />Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA |
|- | |- | ||
| '''GE WRs''' | | '''GE WRs''' | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 22 August 2007
| Ryan "Zerg" Koch | |
|---|---|
Zerg snowboarding down a hill near his house. | |
| Real Name | Ryan Koch |
| Online Name | Zergling 97 |
| Born | June 25, 1992 (age 15) Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA |
| GE WRs | 2 |
| PD WRs | 4 |
Biography
Ryan "Zerg" Koch is an active forum member of The Elite, since December 2005. He started playing GoldenEye when he was 7 and Perfect Dark at age 13. He holds a total of 6 tied world records, 2 in GE and 4 in PD. Some of his better times include Egyptian 0:47 Agent and Duel 0:09 Perfect Agent. Ryan also is a Tennis player, and enjoys skiing and snowboarding.
External Links
| The 2007 Elite Summer Contest | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full Bracket | First Vote | Predictions | Spread Betting | Matchups & Results & VotDs
| |||
|
Out to Port |
The Crow's Nest |
Hard to Starboard |
The Poop Deck |