You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Elite AIM Listing"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Name''' || '''Screen Name''' | |'''Name''' || '''Screen Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Aaron "[[Food]]" Schaffer || FoodsHoverCage |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Adam "[[Bonzo]]" Bozon || adambozon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Adam "[[Durk]]" Durkacz || '''durrkmeister''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Adam "[[Matabird]]" Matis || Polyamorous527 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Adam "[[MYT]]" Miller|| Gold Nads |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Adam Moore]] || Amoore347 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Alex Anderson]]|| '''l34ssl3oost''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Alex Hollingsworth]] || alexaxxem33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Alex Penev]]|| AlexPenev1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alex "[[Cuben]]" Pitera|| Cube N Top |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alexandre "[[Nodjo]]" Gimenez|| N0DJ0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Anael "[[DarkMaster]]" Raffin|| Darksim49 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andrew "[[Vulpex]]" Kent || MrKent0050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andy "[[DarkHawk]]" Day || DarkHawk624 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Anton "[[Nightcom]]" Forsander|| SpectatorAroundU |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Arun "[[Lanky]]" Matharoo|| HylianLanky007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Axel "[[OB]]" Andersson|| obeeeeeasty |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Axel Zakrisson]]|| '''ackez1989''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ben "[[Paragon]]" Gorman|| ParagonX9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Bizarbus]] || Bizarbus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Blake "[[Swaff]]" Piepho || SpiderWaffle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brad "[[Cyberwrath]]" Cutler|| SuperSk8r813 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brandon "[[Bcks]]" Sanford|| '''Ramza0071''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brandon "[[Iggy]]" Hernandez|| o0iggy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Breck Fresen]] || Breckish |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brent "[[wheat]]" Wingert || wheatrich |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Brian "[[PDO]]" King || PerfectlyDarkOne |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Bryan "[[Boss]]" Bosshardt|| '''TheBigBossman007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Bryan Youse]] || TopRogue7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chris "[[Expert]]" Rayola || StangDriv3r |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chris "[[Mr Koopa]]" Graves || Mr Koopa |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Claude "[[ChodhE]]" Boucher || ChodhE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Cooper Lovera]]|| thecoops382 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Corey "[[Alecboy]]" Stolzenbach || Alecboy006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Cowen "[[Rider]]" Hames || Rider DL93 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dan "[[Junglebellcat]]" Berube|| Junglebellcat |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Dan Cervone]]|| spare35 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dan Dykstra]] || Wiggum742 | |[[Dan Dykstra]] || Wiggum742 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dan "[[Yo Mamma]]" Furst|| dpfcwru |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Dan "[[Kirby]]" Peterson || boxerorange1337 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Dan "[[Bizi]]" Wendt || BiZiCHYLD | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Darren Frickel]] || PraiseTheSchwein | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[David Clemens]] || xB1zarreTriangle |
|- | |- | ||
|David "[[Dark0]]" Fourn || Dark0Perfection | |David "[[Dark0]]" Fourn || Dark0Perfection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |David "[[DK]]" Kovaz|| '''DKK5''' |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Dayle Steinke]] || BluelineGoddess | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Derek Clark]] || '''Washed Up Gamer''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Derek "[[Snap]]" Kisman|| SnapDragonGC | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diogo "[[Nari]]" Azevedo || NarigutitaBP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Dirk Olson]] || darklich85 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Eddie "[[TuxedoBond]]" Lovins || musclesNmustang3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Eise Smit]] || Ice Cream Smitty |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Eric "[[drag]]" Tapani || dragondragon18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Fabien "[[Wabs]]" Malaval || Megawabs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Flash]]|| isthatagoodt |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Frode "[[Fro]]" Klow|| FrenzyFro |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Garrett Sellati]]|| cooldude8545 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gavin "[[Ultimate G]]" Thiedman || Thiedman03 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Genisics]] || genisics16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Glen "[[OD]]" Stevens || SupaOdin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Graham "[[Congrats]]" Maddocks || Grags 1977 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Graham "[[Psycho]]" Morris|| PsychoSim1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Greg "[[Funky Buddha]]" Lewis || FunkyBKK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Greg "[[Lark]]" Larkin || '''Larkin375''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Greg "[[Zeebo]]" Lavery || captZEEbo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Greg Woll]] || GoldenGreg007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Harvey "[[The Lone Gunman]]" Manhood|| KinkyNational808 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Henning Blom]] || '''Darky Maian''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Henrik "[[Omega]]" Norgren || '''XgeomegaX''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hugo "[[Carathorn]]" van der Wolk|| '''CarathornPD''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ian "[[Fal]]" Fallens || '''BadassFal''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ilari "[[Illu]]" Pekkala|| '''The Illu''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Infil]] || Infil12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |James "[[Kingpin]]" Bird || skatergamer86 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jean-François "[[Shade]]" Dubreuil || J Eternia F |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jean-Sebastien "[[zell]]"Dubois || zell99 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jim "[[Jimbo]]" Barrett || '''GoldenJimbo007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jim "[[SZ]]" Söderlund || ShadowZeroPD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jimmy "[[The Creep]]" Bauer || '''Link4626''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Joey "[[Icy Guy]]" Johnston || IcyGuy900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jon "[[Ngamer]]" Barber || '''ImNgamer''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jonathan "[[Ako]]" Atkinson || darkako1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jonathan "[[Soup]]" Sopp || TehSoopMaestro |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jorge "[[Mitrhil]]" Maricato || Mitrhil MR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Josh "[[NSPD]]" Heuer|| HiTheyCallMeJosh |
|- | |- | ||
|Josh "[[QB]]" Lay || CieloAzor | |Josh "[[QB]]" Lay || CieloAzor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Josh Layne]]|| poloJAL |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Karl "[[Sim Threat]]" Jobst|| KarlDark64 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Keith "[[Keefer]]" MacWhirter || darkangry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kevin "[[Vent]]" Ventullo|| waydiml |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Laercio "[[Easton]]" Rodolfo|| Easton 7007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lee "[[katslover]]" Pryor || katslover42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |"[[ | + | |Lenny "[[TS2Lenny]]" Barretto || Trent24LXo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Luke "[[Homer]]" Szklarz || homeonice |
|- | |- | ||
|[[mallow]] || MallowsSexCage | |[[mallow]] || MallowsSexCage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mark "[[l337O]]" Rayson || IVI4RK |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mark "[[TOC]]" Jones|| DnTn31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Matt "[[Jugador]]" Cook|| JugadorJ3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Matt "[[Matt8000]]" Hedding || matt8000xl |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Matt "[[silentsniper]]" Kazuk || Roufouls |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Matthijs ten Ham]] || MatthijsDaDutchm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Max "[[Red Bull]]" Bout || RedBullPD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Michael "[[Mouse]]" Kirkness|| '''MouserScribe''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Michael "[[Srock]]" Burden|| SlayerRocketPDE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Micky "[[Vick]]" Wright|| '''Vectorman0''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mike "[[Umble Soup]]" Nardone|| Weapon104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Nathan "[[Nate]]" Stinson || NathanStinson |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Olof "[[Trent Easton]]" Jönsson|| TrentEastonPD00 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Otto "[[Otto]]" Oksman || '''DarkOttoPD''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paddy "[[Neo]]" Johannessen || neo26988 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Pat "[[Mr. Guru]]" Zalesky || JtXeRdFgDhJgRhFd |
|- | |- | ||
|Patrik "[[HighScore80]]" Nilsson|| highscore80 | |Patrik "[[HighScore80]]" Nilsson|| highscore80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paul "[[Failurewarning]]" Burgum || failurewarningV1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Paul George]] || dallasburn6231 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paul "[[Plum]]" Plumridge || TS2Plum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Paul "[[SE]]" Williams || Suicide Eagle111 |
|- | |- | ||
|Peter "[[Posterland]]" Osterland || p0sterland | |Peter "[[Posterland]]" Osterland || p0sterland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Phil "[[octo]]" McCanna || '''octoinky''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Philippe "[[Lec]]" Leclerc|| Lecmasta77 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Pier-Yves "[[PYL]]" Lemire || PYLemire |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quentin "[[Silver Angel]]" Meunier|| silver angel 797 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Randy "[[Disco]]" Buikema || discobob1137 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rayan "[[Perfect Ace]]" Isran || Perfectace05 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rich "[[Motox]]" Hatch || Moto X Rider3131 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[rpauk]] || rpauk2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Robert "[[Shep]]" Shepherd || '''Rshepherd1000''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ruaidhri "[[BloodE]]" Ball || HistoricToast |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Russell "[[Sad]]" Jones|| SadisticMystic1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Ryan "[[Goose]]" White || '''RyanWhiteGoose''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan "[[RD]]" Woodward || Smashocracy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan "[[Reds]]" Strom || Redsrule3500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan "[[YE]]" Dwyer || '''YourElitenessPD''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan "[[Zerg]]" Koch|| '''n i n fluenced''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Sam "[[SamSim]]" Hughes || StickManSam1024 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Scott "[[sixteen]]" Berger|| sixteenpd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Shane "[[Shang]]" Garner || DeathShang006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Simon "[[Dman]]" Archambault || SXR855 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Simon "[[ScaredSim]]" Sternis || scaredsimge |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Soo "[[Sauron]]" Reams || mrsooreams |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[speedruntrainer]] || speedruntrainer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Stephen "[[yoshifan]]" Chan || yoshifan28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Sterling Neblett]]|| Sterlin18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Steve "[[Come]]" Bryze || '''COMEasur337''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Steve "[[gg]]" Patterson|| gamingguru507 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Steven "[[Comet]]" Haley || StvnHaley |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Terry "[[smurx]]" Davies|| smurx god |
|- | |- | ||
|Thiago "[[Thug]]" Trujillo || thiagotrujillo | |Thiago "[[Thug]]" Trujillo || thiagotrujillo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Thomas "[[wiff]]" Andrews || '''holycatholique''' |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tim "[[Hero]]" Skinner|| SoccerHero15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim "[[ST]]" Dubovsky || SilentThunder025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim "[[The Handsome Orge]]" Greneby|| TimGreneby85 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tom "[[The Toad]]" Gaffikin|| twilight_karter1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Travis "[[KillerSim]]" Devlieger || Travistld |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Trent Hovis]] || originalTre |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Tyler "[[Renemesis]]" Probert|| Nemesis7891 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Victor "[[Knuckles]]" Lima|| KnucklesEX3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vincent "[[Vinze]]" Rolin|| VisaVinze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Vitor "[[Greg K]]" Miranda|| GregK0000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Wes McKinney]] || wesmckinn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Wouter Jansen]] || '''WouterJ007''' |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:The Elite]] [[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:The Elite]] [[Category:Lists]] | ||
Revision as of 10:20, 22 June 2008
The AIM screen name of every (important) member of the Elite! The SNs of Eliters who share videos through AIM's "Get File" feature are listed in bold.
| Name | Screen Name |
| Aaron "Food" Schaffer | FoodsHoverCage |
| Adam "Bonzo" Bozon | adambozon |
| Adam "Durk" Durkacz | durrkmeister |
| Adam "Matabird" Matis | Polyamorous527 |
| Adam "MYT" Miller | Gold Nads |
| Adam Moore | Amoore347 |
| Alex Anderson | l34ssl3oost |
| Alex Hollingsworth | alexaxxem33 |
| Alex Penev | AlexPenev1 |
| Alex "Cuben" Pitera | Cube N Top |
| Alexandre "Nodjo" Gimenez | N0DJ0 |
| Anael "DarkMaster" Raffin | Darksim49 |
| Andrew "Vulpex" Kent | MrKent0050 |
| Andy "DarkHawk" Day | DarkHawk624 |
| Anton "Nightcom" Forsander | SpectatorAroundU |
| Arun "Lanky" Matharoo | HylianLanky007 |
| Axel "OB" Andersson | obeeeeeasty |
| Axel Zakrisson | ackez1989 |
| Ben "Paragon" Gorman | ParagonX9 |
| Bizarbus | Bizarbus |
| Blake "Swaff" Piepho | SpiderWaffle |
| Brad "Cyberwrath" Cutler | SuperSk8r813 |
| Brandon "Bcks" Sanford | Ramza0071 |
| Brandon "Iggy" Hernandez | o0iggy |
| Breck Fresen | Breckish |
| Brent "wheat" Wingert | wheatrich |
| Brian "PDO" King | PerfectlyDarkOne |
| Bryan "Boss" Bosshardt | TheBigBossman007 |
| Bryan Youse | TopRogue7 |
| Chris "Expert" Rayola | StangDriv3r |
| Chris "Mr Koopa" Graves | Mr Koopa |
| Claude "ChodhE" Boucher | ChodhE |
| Cooper Lovera | thecoops382 |
| Corey "Alecboy" Stolzenbach | Alecboy006 |
| Cowen "Rider" Hames | Rider DL93 |
| Dan "Junglebellcat" Berube | Junglebellcat |
| Dan Cervone | spare35 |
| Dan Dykstra | Wiggum742 |
| Dan "Yo Mamma" Furst | dpfcwru |
| Dan "Kirby" Peterson | boxerorange1337 |
| Dan "Bizi" Wendt | BiZiCHYLD |
| Darren Frickel | PraiseTheSchwein |
| David Clemens | xB1zarreTriangle |
| David "Dark0" Fourn | Dark0Perfection |
| David "DK" Kovaz | DKK5 |
| Dayle Steinke | BluelineGoddess |
| Derek Clark | Washed Up Gamer |
| Derek "Snap" Kisman | SnapDragonGC |
| Diogo "Nari" Azevedo | NarigutitaBP |
| Dirk Olson | darklich85 |
| Eddie "TuxedoBond" Lovins | musclesNmustang3 |
| Eise Smit | Ice Cream Smitty |
| Eric "drag" Tapani | dragondragon18 |
| Fabien "Wabs" Malaval | Megawabs |
| Flash | isthatagoodt |
| Frode "Fro" Klow | FrenzyFro |
| Garrett Sellati | cooldude8545 |
| Gavin "Ultimate G" Thiedman | Thiedman03 |
| Genisics | genisics16 |
| Glen "OD" Stevens | SupaOdin |
| Graham "Congrats" Maddocks | Grags 1977 |
| Graham "Psycho" Morris | PsychoSim1 |
| Greg "Funky Buddha" Lewis | FunkyBKK |
| Greg "Lark" Larkin | Larkin375 |
| Greg "Zeebo" Lavery | captZEEbo |
| Greg Woll | GoldenGreg007 |
| Harvey "The Lone Gunman" Manhood | KinkyNational808 |
| Henning Blom | Darky Maian |
| Henrik "Omega" Norgren | XgeomegaX |
| Hugo "Carathorn" van der Wolk | CarathornPD |
| Ian "Fal" Fallens | BadassFal |
| Ilari "Illu" Pekkala | The Illu |
| Infil | Infil12 |
| James "Kingpin" Bird | skatergamer86 |
| Jean-François "Shade" Dubreuil | J Eternia F |
| Jean-Sebastien "zell"Dubois | zell99 |
| Jim "Jimbo" Barrett | GoldenJimbo007 |
| Jim "SZ" Söderlund | ShadowZeroPD |
| Jimmy "The Creep" Bauer | Link4626 |
| Joey "Icy Guy" Johnston | IcyGuy900 |
| Jon "Ngamer" Barber | ImNgamer |
| Jonathan "Ako" Atkinson | darkako1 |
| Jonathan "Soup" Sopp | TehSoopMaestro |
| Jorge "Mitrhil" Maricato | Mitrhil MR |
| Josh "NSPD" Heuer | HiTheyCallMeJosh |
| Josh "QB" Lay | CieloAzor |
| Josh Layne | poloJAL |
| Karl "Sim Threat" Jobst | KarlDark64 |
| Keith "Keefer" MacWhirter | darkangry |
| Kevin "Vent" Ventullo | waydiml |
| Laercio "Easton" Rodolfo | Easton 7007 |
| Lee "katslover" Pryor | katslover42 |
| Lenny "TS2Lenny" Barretto | Trent24LXo |
| Luke "Homer" Szklarz | homeonice |
| mallow | MallowsSexCage |
| Mark "l337O" Rayson | IVI4RK |
| Mark "TOC" Jones | DnTn31 |
| Matt "Jugador" Cook | JugadorJ3 |
| Matt "Matt8000" Hedding | matt8000xl |
| Matt "silentsniper" Kazuk | Roufouls |
| Matthijs ten Ham | MatthijsDaDutchm |
| Max "Red Bull" Bout | RedBullPD |
| Michael "Mouse" Kirkness | MouserScribe |
| Michael "Srock" Burden | SlayerRocketPDE |
| Micky "Vick" Wright | Vectorman0 |
| Mike "Umble Soup" Nardone | Weapon104 |
| Nathan "Nate" Stinson | NathanStinson |
| Olof "Trent Easton" Jönsson | TrentEastonPD00 |
| Otto "Otto" Oksman | DarkOttoPD |
| Paddy "Neo" Johannessen | neo26988 |
| Pat "Mr. Guru" Zalesky | JtXeRdFgDhJgRhFd |
| Patrik "HighScore80" Nilsson | highscore80 |
| Paul "Failurewarning" Burgum | failurewarningV1 |
| Paul George | dallasburn6231 |
| Paul "Plum" Plumridge | TS2Plum |
| Paul "SE" Williams | Suicide Eagle111 |
| Peter "Posterland" Osterland | p0sterland |
| Phil "octo" McCanna | octoinky |
| Philippe "Lec" Leclerc | Lecmasta77 |
| Pier-Yves "PYL" Lemire | PYLemire |
| Quentin "Silver Angel" Meunier | silver angel 797 |
| Randy "Disco" Buikema | discobob1137 |
| Rayan "Perfect Ace" Isran | Perfectace05 |
| Rich "Motox" Hatch | Moto X Rider3131 |
| rpauk | rpauk2000 |
| Robert "Shep" Shepherd | Rshepherd1000 |
| Ruaidhri "BloodE" Ball | HistoricToast |
| Russell "Sad" Jones | SadisticMystic1 |
| Ryan "Goose" White | RyanWhiteGoose |
| Ryan "RD" Woodward | Smashocracy |
| Ryan "Reds" Strom | Redsrule3500 |
| Ryan "YE" Dwyer | YourElitenessPD |
| Ryan "Zerg" Koch | n i n fluenced |
| Sam "SamSim" Hughes | StickManSam1024 |
| Scott "sixteen" Berger | sixteenpd |
| Shane "Shang" Garner | DeathShang006 |
| Simon "Dman" Archambault | SXR855 |
| Simon "ScaredSim" Sternis | scaredsimge |
| Soo "Sauron" Reams | mrsooreams |
| speedruntrainer | speedruntrainer |
| Stephen "yoshifan" Chan | yoshifan28 |
| Sterling Neblett | Sterlin18 |
| Steve "Come" Bryze | COMEasur337 |
| Steve "gg" Patterson | gamingguru507 |
| Steven "Comet" Haley | StvnHaley |
| Terry "smurx" Davies | smurx god |
| Thiago "Thug" Trujillo | thiagotrujillo |
| Thomas "wiff" Andrews | holycatholique |
| Tim "Hero" Skinner | SoccerHero15 |
| Tim "ST" Dubovsky | SilentThunder025 |
| Tim "The Handsome Orge" Greneby | TimGreneby85 |
| Tom "The Toad" Gaffikin | twilight_karter1 |
| Travis "KillerSim" Devlieger | Travistld |
| Trent Hovis | originalTre |
| Tyler "Renemesis" Probert | Nemesis7891 |
| Victor "Knuckles" Lima | KnucklesEX3 |
| Vincent "Vinze" Rolin | VisaVinze |
| Vitor "Greg K" Miranda | GregK0000 |
| Wes McKinney | wesmckinn |
| Wouter Jansen | WouterJ007 |