You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Karter Contest Visualization Table"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Karter !! 2004 !! 2006 !! 2008 !! 2010 !! 2012 !! 2014 | ! Karter !! 2004 !! 2006 !! 2008 !! 2010 !! 2012 !! 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Aus.png]] Alex Penev || style="background: # | + | | [[File:Aus.png]] Alex Penev || style="background: #FFD700"|1st || style="background: #C0C0C0"|2nd || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:gbr.png]] Sami Cetin || 4th || 1st || N/E || N/E || N/E || N/E | | [[File:gbr.png]] Sami Cetin || 4th || 1st || N/E || N/E || N/E || N/E | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 21 February 2015
| Karter | 2004 | 2006 | 2008 | 2010 | 2012 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | 2nd | N/E | N/E | N/E | N/E | |
| 4th | 1st | N/E | N/E | N/E | N/E | |
| Karter Name | ee | ee | ee | ee | ee | ee |
| Karter Name | ee | ee | ee | ee | ee | ee |
| style="background: #d0f0c0"|1st ‡
| style="background: #d0f0c0"|All Comers' winner, Challenge round winner
align="center"
Key
| 1st |
| 2nd |
| Semi Final |
| Quarter Final |
| Last 16 |
| Last 32 |
| Not Entered |