You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Karter Contest Visualization Table"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[File:gbr.png]] Sami Cetin || style="background: #B8860B"|4th || style="background: #FFD700"|1st || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E | | [[File:gbr.png]] Sami Cetin || style="background: #B8860B"|4th || style="background: #FFD700"|1st || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:usa.png]] Michael Fried || style="background: #F08080"|L32 || style="background: #87CEFA"|L16 || style="background: #FFD700"|1st || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E |
|- | |- | ||
| Karter Name || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee | | Karter Name || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee | ||
Revision as of 06:02, 21 February 2015
| Karter | 2004 | 2006 | 2008 | 2010 | 2012 | 2014 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | 2nd | N/E | N/E | N/E | N/E | |
| 4th | 1st | N/E | N/E | N/E | N/E | |
| L32 | L16 | 1st | N/E | N/E | N/E | |
| Karter Name | ee | ee | ee | ee | ee | ee |
| style="background: #d0f0c0"|1st ‡
| style="background: #d0f0c0"|All Comers' winner, Challenge round winner
align="center"
Key
| 1st |
| 2nd |
| Semi Final |
| Quarter Final |
| Last 16 |
| Last 32 |
| Not Entered |