You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Karter Contest Visualization Table"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[File:ire.png]] William Lacey || style="background: #B8860B"|3rd || style="background: #98FB98"|QF || style="background: #98FB98"|QF || style="background: #FFD700"|1st || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E | | [[File:ire.png]] William Lacey || style="background: #B8860B"|3rd || style="background: #98FB98"|QF || style="background: #98FB98"|QF || style="background: #FFD700"|1st || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:fra.png]] Mickael Smolen || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || | style="background: #E6E6FA"|L64 || style="background: #FFD700"|1st || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E |
|- | |- | ||
| Karter Name || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee | | Karter Name || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee || ee | ||
Revision as of 06:45, 21 February 2015
| style="background: #d0f0c0"|1st ‡
| style="background: #d0f0c0"|All Comers' winner, Challenge round winner
align="center"
Key
| 1st |
| 2nd |
| Semi Final |
| Quarter Final |
| Last 16 |
| Last 32 |
| Last 64/1st Round |
| Not Entered |