You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Karter Contest Visualization Table"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:ger.png]] Christian Wild || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #E6E6FA"|L64 || style="background: #F08080"|L32 || style="background: #FFD700"|1st|| style="background: #F0FFF0"|OFC | | [[File:ger.png]] Christian Wild || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #E6E6FA"|L64 || style="background: #F08080"|L32 || style="background: #FFD700"|1st|| style="background: #F0FFF0"|OFC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:gbr.png]] Chris Clark || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #E6E6FA"|L64 || style="background: #E6E6FA"|L64 || style="background: #B8860B"|3rd || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 || style="background: #B8860B"|3rd | + | | [[File:gbr.png]] Chris Clark || style="background: #FFFFF0"|N/E || style="background: #E6E6FA"|L64 || style="background: #E6E6FA"|L64 || style="background: #B8860B"|3rd || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 || style="background: #B8860B"|3rd|| style="background: #FFFFF0"|TBA |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nor.png]] Finn Berger || style="background: #C0C0C0"|2nd || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 || style="background: #87CEFA"|L16 || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 || style="background: #87CEFA"|L16 || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 | | [[File:nor.png]] Finn Berger || style="background: #C0C0C0"|2nd || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 || style="background: #87CEFA"|L16 || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 || style="background: #87CEFA"|L16 || style="background: #98FB98"|E8 | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 29 May 2016
A table showing all the results for any karter who reached the last 32 in any of the 6 Karter Contests so far.
Key
| 1st |
| 2nd |
| Semi Final (3rd/4th) |
| Quarter Final (E8) |
| Last 16 (L16) |
| Last 32 (L32) |
| Last 64/1st Round (L64) |
| Not Entered (N/E) |
| Omitted Former Champion (OFC) |
- as Luke Barnard