You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Elite AIM Listing"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Name''' || '''Screen Name''' | |'''Name''' || '''Screen Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |Alex "[[Alex Anderson|Al]]" Anderson|| '''l34ssl3oost''' | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Axel "[[Axel Andersson|OB]]" Andersson|| OLLEbolle007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Thomas "[[Thomas Andrews|wiff]]" Andrews || '''holycatholique''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Simon "[[Simon Archambault|Dman]]" Archambault || SXR855 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jonathan "[[Jonathan Atkinson|Ako]]" Atkinson|| darkako1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |Ruaidhri "[[Ruaidhri Ball|Blood]]" Ball || BloodE of Sorrow | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Jon "[[Jon Barber|Ngamer]]" Barber || '''ImNgamer''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Jim Barrett]] || '''GoldenJimbo007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Lenny "[[Lenny Barretto|TS2Lenny]]" Barretto || Trent24LXo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dan | + | |Dan "[[Dan Berube|JBC]]" Berube|| Junglebellcat |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |James "[[James Bird|Kingpin]]" Bird || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Bryan "[[Bryan Bosshardt|Big Bossman]]" Bosshardt|| '''TheBigBossman007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Claude "[[Claude Boucher|ChodhE]]" Boucher || ChodhE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Steve "[[Steve Bryze|Come]]" Bryze || '''COMEasur337''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Randy "[[Randy Buikema|Disco]]" Buikema || discobob1137 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Michael "[[Michael Burden|Srock]]" Burden|| SlayerRocketPDE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Scott "[[Scott Burger|sixteen]]" Burger|| sixteenpd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Dan "[[Dan Cervone|The Frisco Kid]]" Cervone|| spare35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Stephen "[[Stephen Chan|yoshifan]]" Chan || yoshifan28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Derek Clark]] || '''Washed Up Gamer''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Matt "[[Matt Cook|Jugador]]" Cook|| JugadorJ3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brad "[[Brad Cutler|Cyberwrath]]" Cutler|| SuperSk8r813 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Terry "[[Terry Davies|smurx]]" Davies|| smurx god |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andy "[[Andy Day|DarkHawk]]" Day || DarkHawk624 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Travis "[[Travis Devlieger|KillerSim]]" Devlieger || Travistld |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Jean-Sebastien Dubois ("[[Jean-Sebastien Dubois|zell]]")|| zell99 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim "[[Tim Dubovsky|ST]]" Dubovsky || SilentThunder025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jean-François Dubreuil ("[[Shade]]") || J Eternia F |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Adam "[[Adam Durkacz|Durk]]" Durkacz || '''durrkmeister''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan "[[Ryan Dwyer|YE]]" Dwyer || '''YourElitenessPD''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ian "[[Ian Fallens|Fal]]" Fallens || '''BadassFal''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Anton "[[Anton Forsander|Nightcom]]" Forsander|| SpectatorAroundU |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |David "[[David Fourn|Dark0]]" Fourn || Dark0Perfection |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Breck Fresen]] || Breckish |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dan "[[Dan Furst|Yo Mamma]]" Furst|| dpfcwru |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Darren Frickel]] || PraiseTheSchwein |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tom "[[Tom Gaffikin|The Toad]]" Gaffikin|| twilight_karter1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mike "[[Mike Gaydeski|Mgay]]" Gaydeski || '''RegularCivilian''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Paul George]] || dallasburn6231 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chad "[[Chad Gerrish|The Mad Hipster]]" Gerrish|| mrchad7070 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alexandre "[[Alexandre Gimenez|Nodjo]]" Gimenez|| N0DJ0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Ben "[[Ben Gorman|Paragon]]" Gorman|| ParagonX9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Matthijs ten Ham]] || MatthijsDaDutchm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim "[[Tim Greneby|The Handsome Orge]]" Greneby|| TimGreneby85 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brandon "[[Brandon Hernandez|Iggy]]" Hernandez|| o0iggy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Josh "[[Josh Heuer|NSPD]]" Heuer|| ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Trent Hovis]] || originalTre |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |[[Phil Hughes]]|| ? | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Sam "[[Sam Hughes|SamSim]]" Hughes || StickManSam1024 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Wouter Jansen]] || '''WouterJ007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Karl "[[Karl Jobst|Sim Threat]]" Jobst|| KarlDark64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paddy "[[Paddy Johannessen|Neo]]" Johannessen || neo26988 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mark "[[Mark Jones|TOC]]" Jones|| DnTn31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Olof "[[Olof Jönsson|Trent Easton]]" Jönsson|| TrentEastonPD00 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |John "[[John Kaleta|Supernova]]" Kaleta || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Matt "[[Matt Kazuk|silentsniper]]" Kazuk || Roufouls |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andrew "[[Andrew Kent|Vulpex]]" Kent || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Brian "[[Brian King|PDO]]" King || PerfectlyDarkOne |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Michael "[[Michael Kirkness|Mouse]]" Kirkness|| '''MouserScribe''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Derek "[[Derek Kisman|Snap]]" Kisman|| SnapDragonGC |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Frode "[[Frode Klow|Fro]]" Klow|| FrenzyFro |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Christoph "[[Christoph Kohlbach|Cck]]" Kohlbach || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | | David "[[David Kovaz|DK]]" Kovaz|| '''DKK5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Greg "[[Greg Lavery|Zeebo]]" Lavery || captZEEbo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Josh [[ | + | |Josh "[[QB]]" Lay || CieloAzor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Philippe "[[Philippe Leclerc|Lec]]" Leclerc|| Lecmasta77 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Greg "[[Greg Lewis|FB]]" Lewis || FunkyBKK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Victor "[[Victor Lima|Knuckles]]" Lima|| KnucklesEX3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fabien "[[Fabien M.|Wabs]]" M. || Megawabs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Harvey "[[Harvey Manhood|The Lone Gunman]]" Manhood|| KinkyNational808 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Keith "[[Keith MacWhirter|Keefer]]" MacWhirter|| darkangry |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Arun "[[Arun Matharoo|Lanky]]" Matharoo|| HylianLanky007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Phil "[[Phil McCanna|octo]]" McCanna || '''octoinky''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Adam "[[Adam Miller|MYT]]" Miller|| Gold Nads |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vitor "[[Vitor Miranda|Greg K]]" Miranda|| GregK0000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Adam Moore]] || Amoore347 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Graham "[[Graham Morris|Psycho]]" Morris|| PsychoSim1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mike "[[Mike Nardone|Umble Soup]]" Nardone|| Weapon104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Sterling "[[Sterling Neblett|The New Pornographer]]" Neblett|| Sterlin18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim "[[Tim Nixon|Cainmarko]]" Nixon || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Otto "[[Otto Oksman|Otto]]" Oksman || '''DarkOttoPD''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Dirk Olson]] || darklich85 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Peter "[[Peter Osterland|Posterland]]" Osterland || p0sterland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Steve "[[Steve Patterson|gg]]" Patterson|| gamingguru507 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Illari "[[Illari Pekkala|Illu]]" Pekkala|| '''The Illu''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Alex "[[Alex Pitera|Cuben]]" Pitera|| Cube N Top |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paul "[[Paul Plumridge|Plum]]" Plumridge || TS2Plum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tyler "[[Tyler Probert|Renemesis]]" Probert|| Nemesis7891 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lee "[[katslover]]" Pryor || katslover42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Anael "[[Anael Raffin|DarkMaster]]" Raffin|| Darksim49 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chris "[[Chris Rayola|Expert]]" Rayola || StangDriv3r |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mark "[[Mark Rayson|l3370]]" Rayson || i337o |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vincent "[[Vincent Rolin|Vinze]]" Rolin|| VisaVinze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chelsea "[[Chelsea Rustad|Pika]]" Rustad || Pikachelsea |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Brandon "[[Brandon Sanford|Bcks]]" Sanford|| '''Ramza0071''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Aaron "[[Aaron Schaffer|Food]]" Schaffer || FoodsHoverCage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Garrett Sellati]]|| cooldude8545 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Robert "[[Shep]]" Shepherd || '''Rshepherd1000''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim "[[Tim Skinner|Hero]]" Skinner|| SoccerHero15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Eise Smit]] || AdmiralSMIT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jim "[[Jim Söderlund|SZ]]" Söderlund || ShadowZeroPD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Dayle Steinke]] || BluelineGoddess |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gavin "[[Gavin Thiedman|Ultimate G]]" Thiedman || Thiedman03 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Kevin "[[Kevin Ventullo|Vent]]" Ventullo|| waydiml |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dan "[[Dan Wendt|Bizi]]" Wendt || BiZiCHYLD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Wes McKinney]] || wesmckinn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Dan Dykstra]] || Wiggum742 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Paul "[[Paul Williams|SE]]" Williams || Suicide Eagle111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brent "[[Brent Winger|wheat]]" Wingert || wheatrich |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Greg Woll]] || GoldenGreg 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan "[[Ryan Woodward|RD]]" Woodward || Smashocracy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mickey "[[Mickey Wright|Vick]]" Wright|| Vectorman0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Bryan Youse]] || TopRogue7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Bizarbus]] || Bizarbus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Genisics]] || genisics16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |"[[Icy Guy]]" || IcyGuy900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Infil]] || Infil12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[mallow]] || MallowsSexCage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[rpauk]] || rpauk2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Shang]] || DeathShang |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Soup]] || TehSoopMaestro |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:The Elite]] | [[Category:The Elite]] | ||
Revision as of 13:33, 11 August 2006
The AIM screen name of every (important) member of the Elite! The SNs of Eliters who share videos through AIM's "Get File" feature are listed in bold.
| Name | Screen Name |
| Alex "Al" Anderson | l34ssl3oost |
| Axel "OB" Andersson | OLLEbolle007 |
| Thomas "wiff" Andrews | holycatholique |
| Simon "Dman" Archambault | SXR855 |
| Jonathan "Ako" Atkinson | darkako1 |
| Ruaidhri "Blood" Ball | BloodE of Sorrow |
| Jon "Ngamer" Barber | ImNgamer |
| Jim Barrett | GoldenJimbo007 |
| Lenny "TS2Lenny" Barretto | Trent24LXo |
| Dan "JBC" Berube | Junglebellcat |
| James "Kingpin" Bird | ? |
| Bryan "Big Bossman" Bosshardt | TheBigBossman007 |
| Claude "ChodhE" Boucher | ChodhE |
| Steve "Come" Bryze | COMEasur337 |
| Randy "Disco" Buikema | discobob1137 |
| Michael "Srock" Burden | SlayerRocketPDE |
| Scott "sixteen" Burger | sixteenpd |
| Dan "The Frisco Kid" Cervone | spare35 |
| Stephen "yoshifan" Chan | yoshifan28 |
| Derek Clark | Washed Up Gamer |
| Matt "Jugador" Cook | JugadorJ3 |
| Brad "Cyberwrath" Cutler | SuperSk8r813 |
| Terry "smurx" Davies | smurx god |
| Andy "DarkHawk" Day | DarkHawk624 |
| Travis "KillerSim" Devlieger | Travistld |
| Jean-Sebastien Dubois ("zell") | zell99 |
| Tim "ST" Dubovsky | SilentThunder025 |
| Jean-François Dubreuil ("Shade") | J Eternia F |
| Adam "Durk" Durkacz | durrkmeister |
| Ryan "YE" Dwyer | YourElitenessPD |
| Ian "Fal" Fallens | BadassFal |
| Anton "Nightcom" Forsander | SpectatorAroundU |
| David "Dark0" Fourn | Dark0Perfection |
| Breck Fresen | Breckish |
| Dan "Yo Mamma" Furst | dpfcwru |
| Darren Frickel | PraiseTheSchwein |
| Tom "The Toad" Gaffikin | twilight_karter1 |
| Mike "Mgay" Gaydeski | RegularCivilian |
| Paul George | dallasburn6231 |
| Chad "The Mad Hipster" Gerrish | mrchad7070 |
| Alexandre "Nodjo" Gimenez | N0DJ0 |
| Ben "Paragon" Gorman | ParagonX9 |
| Matthijs ten Ham | MatthijsDaDutchm |
| Tim "The Handsome Orge" Greneby | TimGreneby85 |
| Brandon "Iggy" Hernandez | o0iggy |
| Josh "NSPD" Heuer | ? |
| Trent Hovis | originalTre |
| Phil Hughes | ? |
| Sam "SamSim" Hughes | StickManSam1024 |
| Wouter Jansen | WouterJ007 |
| Karl "Sim Threat" Jobst | KarlDark64 |
| Paddy "Neo" Johannessen | neo26988 |
| Mark "TOC" Jones | DnTn31 |
| Olof "Trent Easton" Jönsson | TrentEastonPD00 |
| John "Supernova" Kaleta | ? |
| Matt "silentsniper" Kazuk | Roufouls |
| Andrew "Vulpex" Kent | ? |
| Brian "PDO" King | PerfectlyDarkOne |
| Michael "Mouse" Kirkness | MouserScribe |
| Derek "Snap" Kisman | SnapDragonGC |
| Frode "Fro" Klow | FrenzyFro |
| Christoph "Cck" Kohlbach | ? |
| David "DK" Kovaz | DKK5 |
| Greg "Zeebo" Lavery | captZEEbo |
| Josh "QB" Lay | CieloAzor |
| Philippe "Lec" Leclerc | Lecmasta77 |
| Greg "FB" Lewis | FunkyBKK |
| Victor "Knuckles" Lima | KnucklesEX3 |
| Fabien "Wabs" M. | Megawabs |
| Harvey "The Lone Gunman" Manhood | KinkyNational808 |
| Keith "Keefer" MacWhirter | darkangry |
| Arun "Lanky" Matharoo | HylianLanky007 |
| Phil "octo" McCanna | octoinky |
| Adam "MYT" Miller | Gold Nads |
| Vitor "Greg K" Miranda | GregK0000 |
| Adam Moore | Amoore347 |
| Graham "Psycho" Morris | PsychoSim1 |
| Mike "Umble Soup" Nardone | Weapon104 |
| Sterling "The New Pornographer" Neblett | Sterlin18 |
| Tim "Cainmarko" Nixon | ? |
| Otto "Otto" Oksman | DarkOttoPD |
| Dirk Olson | darklich85 |
| Peter "Posterland" Osterland | p0sterland |
| Steve "gg" Patterson | gamingguru507 |
| Illari "Illu" Pekkala | The Illu |
| Alex "Cuben" Pitera | Cube N Top |
| Paul "Plum" Plumridge | TS2Plum |
| Tyler "Renemesis" Probert | Nemesis7891 |
| Lee "katslover" Pryor | katslover42 |
| Anael "DarkMaster" Raffin | Darksim49 |
| Chris "Expert" Rayola | StangDriv3r |
| Mark "l3370" Rayson | i337o |
| Vincent "Vinze" Rolin | VisaVinze |
| Chelsea "Pika" Rustad | Pikachelsea |
| Brandon "Bcks" Sanford | Ramza0071 |
| Aaron "Food" Schaffer | FoodsHoverCage |
| Garrett Sellati | cooldude8545 |
| Robert "Shep" Shepherd | Rshepherd1000 |
| Tim "Hero" Skinner | SoccerHero15 |
| Eise Smit | AdmiralSMIT |
| Jim "SZ" Söderlund | ShadowZeroPD |
| Dayle Steinke | BluelineGoddess |
| Gavin "Ultimate G" Thiedman | Thiedman03 |
| Kevin "Vent" Ventullo | waydiml |
| Dan "Bizi" Wendt | BiZiCHYLD |
| Wes McKinney | wesmckinn |
| Dan Dykstra | Wiggum742 |
| Paul "SE" Williams | Suicide Eagle111 |
| Brent "wheat" Wingert | wheatrich |
| Greg Woll | GoldenGreg 7 |
| Ryan "RD" Woodward | Smashocracy |
| Mickey "Vick" Wright | Vectorman0 |
| Bryan Youse | TopRogue7 |
| Bizarbus | Bizarbus |
| Genisics | genisics16 |
| "Icy Guy" | IcyGuy900 |
| Infil | Infil12 |
| mallow | MallowsSexCage |
| rpauk | rpauk2000 |
| Shang | DeathShang |
| Soup | TehSoopMaestro |