Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:10, 29 May 2007
137 bytes added
,
21:10, 29 May 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 156:
Line 156:
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
|-
|-
−
| 1 || QB || 1 (5 points) ||
0
(
0
points) || 0 (0 points) ||
5
+
| 1 || QB || 1 (5 points) ||
1
(
3
points) || 0 (0 points) ||
8
|-
|-
−
| 2 ||
Graves
||
0
(
0
points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
3
+
| 2 ||
Trent
||
1
(
5
points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
5
|-
|-
−
| 3 || Cervone || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
| 3
|| Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
+
|-
+
| 4
|| Cervone
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 4 || drag
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
Blue Lightning
0
edits