Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:04, 30 May 2007
138 bytes added
,
21:04, 30 May 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 156:
Line 156:
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
|-
|-
−
| 1 || QB ||
1
(
5
points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
8
+
| 1 || QB ||
2
(
10
points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
13
|-
|-
| 2 || Trent || 1 (5 points) || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 5
| 2 || Trent || 1 (5 points) || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 5
Line 162:
Line 162:
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
|-
|-
−
|
4
||
Cervone
|| 0 (0 points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
1
(
1
points) ||
1
+
|
3
||
octo
|| 0 (0 points) ||
1
(
3
points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
3
|-
|-
−
|
4
|| drag || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|
5 || Cervone || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 5
|| drag
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 5 || Woll
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
White Goose
0
edits