Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:17, 24 June 2007
27 bytes added
,
21:17, 24 June 2007
no edit summary
Line 62:
Line 62:
|23 || June 23 || [[Zeebo]] || VS || [[Silver Angel]] || Bond || Jimbo || QB
|23 || June 23 || [[Zeebo]] || VS || [[Silver Angel]] || Bond || Jimbo || QB
|-
|-
−
|24 || June 24 || [[]] || VS || [[]] ||
||
||
+
|24 || June 24 || [[
Funky Buddah
]] || VS || [[
sdkess
]] ||
QB
||
Bond
||
DK
|-
|-
|25 || June 25 || [[]] || VS || [[]] || || ||
|25 || June 25 || [[]] || VS || [[]] || || ||
Line 156:
Line 156:
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
|-
|-
−
| 1 || QB ||
5
(
25
points) || 6 (18 points) || 2 (2 points) ||
45
+
| 1 || QB ||
6
(
30
points) || 6 (18 points) || 2 (2 points) ||
50
|-
|-
−
| 2 || DK || 5 (25 points) || 4 (12 points) ||
2
(
2
points) ||
39
+
| 2 || DK || 5 (25 points) || 4 (12 points) ||
3
(
3
points) ||
340
+
|-
+
| 4 || Bond || 4 (20 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 24
|-
|-
| 3 || wiff || 3 (15 points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) || 22
| 3 || wiff || 3 (15 points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) || 22
−
|-
−
| 4 || Bond || 4 (20 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 21
|-
|-
| 5 || Trent || 3 (15 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 19
| 5 || Trent || 3 (15 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 19
White Goose
0
edits