You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading
guidelines
.
Changes
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elite Birthday Listing
(view source)
Revision as of 12:41, 5 September 2007
118 bytes added
,
12:41, 5 September 2007
Added FW and myself
Line 134:
Line 134:
|-
|-
|Otto "[[Otto Oksman|Otto]]" Oksman || August 4 || 1986
|Otto "[[Otto Oksman|Otto]]" Oksman || August 4 || 1986
+
|-
+
|Christoph "[[Christoph Kohlbach|Cck]]" Kohlbach || August 5 || 1979
|-
|-
|Shane "[[Shane Garner|Shang]]" Garner || August 5 || 1982
|Shane "[[Shane Garner|Shang]]" Garner || August 5 || 1982
−
|-
−
|Christoph "[[Christoph Kohlbach|Cck]]" Kohlbach || August 5 || 1979
|-
|-
|[[Adam Moore]] || August 7 || 1984
|[[Adam Moore]] || August 7 || 1984
Line 198:
Line 198:
|-
|-
|Jonathan "[[Jonathan Sopp|Soup]]" Sopp || November 21 || 1989
|Jonathan "[[Jonathan Sopp|Soup]]" Sopp || November 21 || 1989
+
|-
+
|Paul "[[Paul Burgum|Failurewarning]]" Burgum || November 22 || 1982
|-
|-
|Quentin "[[Quentin Meunier|Silver Angel]]" Meunier || November 22 || 1984
|Quentin "[[Quentin Meunier|Silver Angel]]" Meunier || November 22 || 1984
+
|-
+
|[[Matthijs Triep]] || November 22 || 1988
|-
|-
|Chris "[[Chris Rayola|Expert]]" Rayola || November 26 || 1984
|Chris "[[Chris Rayola|Expert]]" Rayola || November 26 || 1984
Matthijs Triep
Administrators
0
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Page
Discussion
View source
History
Page actions
Page
Discussion
More
Tools
In other languages
Personal tools
Log in
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Community Portal
Games
Players
Terminology
Sandbox
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Site Statistics
external links
The Elite
Speed Demos Archive
Speed Runs Live
MarioKart64.com
The Sonic Center
Elite Message Boards
Discord server
Speedrun.com
affiliate
Gaming Wiki Network
SEIWA
Tools
Special pages
Printable version