You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading
guidelines
.
Changes
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga speedrun
(view source)
Revision as of 22:21, 25 February 2022
65 bytes added
,
22:21, 25 February 2022
m
PikAsriel moved page
Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga speedruns
to
Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga speedrun
without leaving a redirect: Text replacement - "speedruns" to "speedrun"
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
Here are detailed lists of the Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga
speedruns
+
Here are detailed lists of the Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga
speedrun
==PC/Console==
==PC/Console==
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| '''1st'''
| '''1st'''
+
| [[roushmore]]
+
| 3:13:31
+
| 3:50:09
+
| PC
+
| 2018/10/01
+
| 2017/04/08
+
|-
+
| '''2nd'''
| [[TSG]]
| [[TSG]]
| 3:14:28
| 3:14:28
Line 25:
Line 33:
| 2016/05/14
| 2016/05/14
|-
|-
−
| '''
2nd
'''
+
| '''
3rd
'''
| [[Zulice]]
| [[Zulice]]
| 3:16:12
| 3:16:12
Line 32:
Line 40:
| 2018/02/27
| 2018/02/27
| 2016/07/29
| 2016/07/29
−
|-
−
| '''3rd'''
−
| [[roushmore]]
−
| 3:22:06
−
| 3:50:09
−
| PC
−
| 2017/07/16
−
| 2017/04/08
|-
|-
| '''4th'''
| '''4th'''
Line 425:
Line 425:
|-
|-
| [[TSG]]
| [[TSG]]
−
| June 10, 2018 -
Present
+
| June 10, 2018 -
October 1, 2018
| 3:14:28
| 3:14:28
+
|-
+
| [[roushmore]]
+
| October 1, 2018 - Present
+
| 3:13:31
|}
|}
+
====Any% Co-op====
====Any% Co-op====
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
PikAsriel
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
0
edits
Navigation menu
Page actions
Page
Discussion
View source
History
Page actions
Page
Discussion
More
Tools
In other languages
Personal tools
Log in
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Community Portal
Games
Players
Terminology
Sandbox
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Site Statistics
external links
The Elite
Speed Demos Archive
Speed Runs Live
MarioKart64.com
The Sonic Center
Elite Message Boards
Discord server
Speedrun.com
affiliate
Gaming Wiki Network
SEIWA
Tools
Special pages
Printable version